Party Bus Hire Surrey

4.9
4.9 AVG Rating for Party Buses | 83 Reviews

Looking to hire a Party Bus in Surrey? Get a quote for Party Buses for hire in Surrey today using Add to Event. Perfect for birthdays, hen do's and proms!

Takes 2-3 minutes
  • 100% Free Service
  • Quick & Simple
  • No Commission
Party Bus Hire

55 Party Buses for hire near Surrey

Chocolate and Candy Events Party Bus Hire Profile 1
14.64 Mi from Surrey

Chocolate and Candy Events

4.9
4.9 8 reviews

Chocolate & Candy Events are your most affordable, efficient and reliable party suppliers. We supply party equipment’s for all events, no event is to big or too small. We have a choice of 3 ...

Busin N Clubin LTD Party Bus Hire Profile 1
17.77 Mi from Surrey

Busin N Clubin LTD

One thing’s for certain party on a bus with us will be a celebration you will never forget! Our pimped out double-decker buses feature amazing lighting, bubble machine, funky balloons, 3000 watt sound...

Anniversaries with Birmingham Limo Hire
18.01 Mi from Surrey

Hire a Limo Near Me

They are undisputed is their exclusive services and spectacular fleet. They have both classic and sassy, antique and modern, sporty and corporate limousines, and sports car fleets. Their services are ...

Deluxe wedding cars Party Bus Hire Profile 1
18.24 Mi from Surrey

Deluxe wedding cars

‘Candy‘ our Candy Apple Red and Old English White VW Split-screen campervan can be hired for weddings either on its own or together with other vehicles in any combination. (We have access to, and can ...

London Bus Party Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.38 Mi from Surrey

London Bus Party

4.7
4.7 2 reviews

London's premier nightclub on wheels - London Party Bus is a fully customised party bus, with a 3000w sound system, strobe and laser lights and limo style seating on the upper deck for all of your ...

Party Bus - London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.38 Mi from Surrey

Party Bus - London

4.9
4.9 4 reviews

Travel company based in London providing private hires, party buses, hen and stag parties, birthday parties, proms, guide tours... We are in five cities (London, Manchester, Newcastle, Liverpool, and ...

Party Bus London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.38 Mi from Surrey

Party Bus London

4.9
4.9 27 reviews

You and your guests are in for a treat as our party bus is amazing! We have a brand new state of the art sound system with party lighting and high end decor.

Limo Hire in London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.38 Mi from Surrey

Limo Hire in London

We love to help our customers get the best service when hiring a limousine or novelty car. We have been around for 15 years and our customers are at the heart of all that we do. We offer a variety...

Executive party buses  Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.38 Mi from Surrey

Executive party buses

4.7
4.7 6 reviews

Exec Party Buses is an established executive transportation company that offers a little more! Areas Although Exec Party Buses are based in Buckinghamshire, we pride ourselves in offering our ...

Hire Your Transport Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.41 Mi from Surrey

Hire Your Transport

Party bus hire for any event, get in touch for more details of what we offer.

High Profile Party Buses Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.64 Mi from Surrey

High Profile Party Buses

High Profile is a Party Bus Company operating for over 10 years and continues to exceed expectations from customers every year. We have three 16 seater Mercedes Party buses in our fleet. We offer ...

Champagne Tours London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
22.88 Mi from Surrey

Champagne Tours London

4.8
4.8 12 reviews

Entertain up to 60 guests on board your own private Party Bus with packages including complimentary champagne and cocktail bar. Includes 2 levels of premium lounge areas and a DJ booth, while taking ...

Executive minibus
23.18 Mi from Surrey

Transport Advisor

Transport Advisor is one of the leading minibus and coach hire providers in the UK. We specialize in providing minibusses and coaches for all types of events including sports events, weddings, ...

Noble Executive Limited Party Bus Hire Profile 1
23.37 Mi from Surrey

Noble Executive Limited

5.0
5.0 1 review

Over 35 years of collective excellence in the chauffeuring industry

Exclusive Limos Party Bus Hire Profile 1
27.77 Mi from Surrey

Exclusive Limos

Our fleet of vehicles consists of everything imaginable and entails diversity as well as an impeccably high standard of service. Although exclusivity comes hand in hand with such presidential cars ...

Party Minibus Hire
27.92 Mi from Surrey

Champion Coaches

Champion Coaches is a high range minibus and coach hire service providers in and around the City London, UK with free WiFi, play music of your choice, AC, power sockets and more facilities in your ...

ASL
29.56 Mi from Surrey

ASL

Absolute Style Limousines was established over 15 years ago and has gone from strength to strength ever since, increasing the range and variety of luxury cars and limousines owned. We know how ...

Executive minibus, perfect for any occasion
31.19 Mi from Surrey

Triangle Coaches

5.0
5.0 3 reviews

At Triangle Coaches, we get you from point A to B with comfort and with ease. We are proud to be a reliable Transport Service in Littlehampton, West Sussex. We’ll work whenever our clients need us, ...

Our Party Buses
31.93 Mi from Surrey

VIP Party Buses LTD

4.9
4.9 20 reviews

Welcome to VIP PARTY BUSES LTD. With More than 10 years in the industry and a dedicated team, We ensure to provide you with the True VIP Experience. Our Party Buses are second to none, they are ...

SK travels  Party Bus Hire Profile 1
34.65 Mi from Surrey

SK travels

Your needs and expectations matter to us the most. We dynamically trust your journey should be riskless, companionable, pleasant and affordable. We would like to believe exceptional customer ...

When would you be looking to secure a supplier for this service?

Get Quotes from party bus companies near Surrey

Fill out our simple form and receive personalised quotes from Surrey party bus companies

Takes 2-3 minutes

We have 55 party bus companies near Surrey

Contact them all with a single request

Within hours I received 5 detailed quotes from a wide variety of companies that were all within my budget. Saved me so much time and effort!
Natalie H
Casual Event Organiser

Natalie has since used Add to Event on 6 more occasions
Submit a request for your event, for free
How it Works
More information
01
Submit a Request

Submit a request and receive personalised quotes from a range of local suppliers.

02
Compare Suppliers

View an estimate, personal message, reviews and profile of each company that gets in touch.

03
Hire the Best

Call or message your favourite suppliers and hire the best match for your event

Get access to the UK's largest network of trusted suppliers at Add To Event.

Nearby Locations for Party Buses

We have 55 party bus companies near Surrey ready to quote

Takes 2-3 minutes