Party Bus Hire Westminster

4.9
4.9 AVG Rating for Party Buses | 132 Reviews

Looking to hire a Party Bus in Westminster? Get a quote for Party Buses for hire in Westminster today using Add to Event. Perfect for birthdays, hen do's and proms!

Takes 2-3 minutes
  • 100% Free Service
  • Quick & Simple
  • No Commission
Party Bus Hire

50 Party Buses for hire near Westminster

London Bus Party Party Bus Hire Profile 1
1.21 Mi from Westminster

London Bus Party

4.666665
4.7 2 reviews

London's premier nightclub on wheels - London Party Bus is a fully customised party bus, with a 3000w sound system, strobe and laser lights and limo style seating on the upper deck for all of your ...

Hire Your Transport Party Bus Hire Profile 1
1.32 Mi from Westminster

Hire Your Transport

Party bus hire for any event, get in touch for more details of what we offer.

Party Bus - London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
1.33 Mi from Westminster

Party Bus - London

4.916665
4.9 4 reviews

Travel company based in London providing private hires, party buses, hen and stag parties, birthday parties, proms, guide tours... We are in 6 cities (London, Manchester, Nottingham, Newcastle, ...

VIP Bus Party Party Bus Hire Profile 1
1.33 Mi from Westminster

VIP Bus Party

4.333335
4.3 1 review

Our event bus holds a maximum capacity of 65 and has been furnished to a high standard with lovely lighting plush seating and a state of the art soundsystem which provides amazing sounds with on ...

Limo Hire in London Party Bus Hire Profile 1
1.33 Mi from Westminster

Limo Hire in London

We love to help our customers get the best service when hiring a limousine or novelty car. We have been around for 15 years and our customers are at the heart of all that we do. We offer a ...

Champagne Tours London
1.54 Mi from Westminster

Champagne Tours London

4.6
4.6 5 reviews

Entertain up to 60 of your guests on board your own private party bus with a complimentary flowing champagne and cocktail bar, two levels of premium lounge areas and own DJ booth, while taking in ...

Executive minibus
2.02 Mi from Westminster

Transport Advisor

Transport Advisor is one of the leading minibus and coach hire providers in the UK. We specialize in providing minibusses and coaches for all types of events including sports events, weddings, ...

Exclusive Limos Party Bus Hire Profile 1
6.37 Mi from Westminster

Exclusive Limos

Our fleet of vehicles consists of everything imaginable and entails diversity as well as an impeccably high standard of service. Although exclusivity comes hand in hand with such presidential cars ...

Party Minibus Hire
7.13 Mi from Westminster

Champion Coaches

Champion Coaches is a high range minibus and coach hire service providers in and around the City London, UK with free WiFi, play music of your choice, AC, power sockets and more facilities in your ...

Busin N Clubin LTD Party Bus Hire Profile 1
9.58 Mi from Westminster

Busin N Clubin LTD

One thing’s for certain party on a bus with us will be a celebration you will never forget! Our pimped out double-decker buses feature amazing lighting, bubble machine, funky balloons, 3000 watt ...

Partybus
12.58 Mi from Westminster

Vip Party Buses LTD

4.916665
4.9 8 reviews

Welcome to VIP Partybuses. With years in the entertainment & executive travel industry, you can rest assured that you are in good hands, Our team has one goal and that is to make your special ...

EE Minibuses Party Bus Hire Profile 1
15.34 Mi from Westminster

EE Minibuses

We offer Coach Hire and Minibus Hire with Driver to accommodate all your travel needs. We are a private vehicle hire service firm, focused on providing high-quality service and customer ...

ASL
15.77 Mi from Westminster

ASL

Absolute Style Limousines was established over 15 years ago and has gone from strength to strength ever since, increasing the range and variety of luxury cars and limousines owned. We know how ...

Party Bus lit up.
19.48 Mi from Westminster

Swift Travel Services

4.87059
4.9 85 reviews

Enjoy a real “nightclub on wheels” a 5-star occasion with Swift Travel. Party buses are a way to travel in style for groups of up to 22 people. We are licensed and insured for all bookings. Our ...

Hummer Time Limos Party Bus Hire Profile 1
20.73 Mi from Westminster

Hummer Time Limos

4.97436
5 26 reviews

Hi & Welcome to Hummer Time! We are a family run buisness based in Essex. With years of driving and limo experience we are able to provide you with luxurious travel for any occasion. Lets ...

A1 Wild Stretch Limos
21.17 Mi from Westminster

A1 Wild Stretch Limos

Wild Stretch Limousines are the UK's largest fully licensed limousine company. We operate the biggest fleet of Licenced Legal limousines in the UK. We have an International Operators Licence. This ...

AA Limos Party Bus Hire Profile 1
21.92 Mi from Westminster

AA Limos

4.666665
4.7 1 review

Covering Surrey, London and the English home counties, we offer limo hire with a difference – we will be there, and on time. Our chauffeurs are all trained to a high standard and are ...

Deluxe wedding cars Party Bus Hire Profile 1
27.21 Mi from Westminster

Deluxe wedding cars

‘Candy‘, ‘Floss‘, ‘Hettie‘ & ‘Grace‘ , our VW splitscreen campervans & Morris Minor convertibles can be hired for weddings either on their own or together in any combination. ~ We offer special ...

Phantom wedding Car
30.69 Mi from Westminster

1st Direct Cars Ltd

16 passenger legal limousine Hire in Essex for school proms, night club visits, theatre visits, sports events and weddings. We also hire a top range white Rolls Royce Phantom for weddings.

AAA Minibus Party Bus Hire Profile 1
31.63 Mi from Westminster

AAA Minibus

We are a reputable and professional business and are happy to quote for transport to any destination, local, long distance or abroad as we have international licences for bus operations. We ...

Get Quotes from party bus companies near Westminster

Fill out our simple form and receive personalised quotes from Westminster party bus companies

Takes 2-3 minutes

We have 50 party bus companies near Westminster

Contact them all with a single request

Within hours I received 5 detailed quotes from a wide variety of companies that were all within my budget. Saved me so much time and effort!
Natalie H
Casual Event Organiser

Natalie has since used Add to Event on 6 more occasions
Submit a request for your event, for free

How it Works

More information
01

Submit a Request

Submit a request and receive personalised quotes from a range of local suppliers.

02

Compare Suppliers

View an estimate, personal message, reviews and profile of each company that gets in touch.

03

Hire the Best

Call or message your favourite suppliers and hire the best match for your event

We have 50 party bus companies near Westminster ready to quote

Takes 2-3 minutes